Campeonato Japonês 2012 - Tabela Completa



1ª Rodada


10/03/2012 Consadole Sapporo 0 x 0 Jubilo Iwata
10/03/2012 Gamba Osaka 2 x 3 Vissel Kobe
10/03/2012 Nagoya Grampus 1 x 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
10/03/2012 Sagan Tosu 0 x 0 Cerezo Osaka
10/03/2012 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 x 0 Urawa Reds
10/03/2012 Vegalta Sendai 1 x 0 Kashima Antlers
10/03/2012 Kawasaki Frontale 1 x 0 Albirex Niigata
10/03/2012 Omiya Ardija 0 x 1 FC Tokyo
11/03/2012 Kashiwa Reysol 3 x 3 Yokohama F.Marinos

2ª Rodada

17/03/2012 Albirex Niigata 1 x 2 Omiya Ardija
17/03/2012 Cerezo Osaka 2 x 1 Gamba Osaka
17/03/2012 Kashima Antlers 0 x 1 Kawasaki Frontale
17/03/2012 Urawa Reds 1 x 0 Kashiwa Reysol
17/03/2012 Yokohama F.Marinos 0 x 2 Vegalta Sendai
17/03/2012 Shimizu S-Pulse 2 x 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
17/03/2012 Jubilo Iwata 2 x 1 Sagan Tosu
17/03/2012 Vissel Kobe 2 x 1 Consadole Sapporo
17/03/2012 FC Tokyo 3 x 2 Nagoya Grampus

3ª Rodada

24/03/2012 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 x 0 Kashima Antlers
24/03/2012 Vegalta Sendai 4 x 1 Omiya Ardija
24/03/2012 Kawasaki Frontale 0 x 1 Cerezo Osaka
24/03/2012 Vissel Kobe 0 x 2 FC Tokyo
24/03/2012 Sagan Tosu 1 x 0 Yokohama F.Marinos
24/03/2012 Consadole Sapporo 1 x 2 Urawa Reds
24/03/2012 Kashiwa Reysol 2 x 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
25/03/2012 Nagoya Grampus 2 x 1 Albirex Niigata
25/03/2012 Gamba Osaka 1 x 2 Jubilo Iwata

4ª Rodada

31/03/2012 Omiya Ardija 1 x 1 Nagoya Grampus
31/03/2012 FC Tokyo 0 x 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
31/03/2012 Cerezo Osaka 1 x 2 Vegalta Sendai
31/03/2012 Jubilo Iwata 1 x 0 Kashiwa Reysol
31/03/2012 Urawa Reds 1 x 1 Kawasaki Frontale
31/03/2012 Albirex Niigata1 x 1 Gamba Osaka
31/03/2012 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 x 0 Consadole Sapporo
31/03/2012 Sagan Tosu 3 x 0 Vissel Kobe
31/03/2012 Yokohama F.Marinos 0 x 0 Kashima Antlers

5ª Rodada

07/04/2012 Consadole Sapporo 0 x 2 Kashiwa Reysol
07/04/2012 Nagoya Grampus 1 x 0 Sagan Tosu
07/04/2012 Vegalta Sendai 2 x 2 Jubilo Iwata
07/04/2012 Vissel Kobe 0 x 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
07/04/2012 Albirex Niigata 0 x 0 Yokohama F.Marinos
07/04/2012 Omiya Ardija 0 x 3 Cerezo Osaka
07/04/2012 Kashima Antlers 1 x 3 Urawa Reds
07/04/2012 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 x 1 Gamba Osaka
08/04/2012 Kawasaki Frontale 0 x 1 FC Tokyo

6ª Rodada

14/04/2012 FC Tokyo 1 x 2 Kashima Antlers
14/04/2012 Kashiwa Reysol 2 x 3 Vegalta Sendai
14/04/2012 Yokohama F.Marinos 1 x 1 Omiya Ardija
14/04/2012 Urawa Reds 2 x 0 Vissel Kobe
14/04/2012 Nagoya Grampus 3 x 1 Consadole Sapporo
14/04/2012 Shimizu S-Pulse 3 x 2 Jubilo Iwata
14/04/2012 Sagan Tosu 1 x 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14/04/2012 Cerezo Osaka 0 x 1 Albirex Niigata
14/04/2012 Gamba Osaka 3 x 2 Kawasaki Frontale

7ª Rodada

21/04/2012 Consadole Sapporo 2 x 3 Kawasaki Frontale
21/04/2012 Jubilo Iwata 1 x 0 Yokohama F.Marinos
21/04/2012 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 x 1 Nagoya Grampus
21/04/2012 Vissel Kobe 3 x 1 Kashiwa Reysol
21/04/2012 Kashima Antlers 3 x 2 Cerezo Osaka
21/04/2012 Sagan Tosu 1 x 0 Albirex Niigata
21/04/2012 Omiya Ardija 2 x 0 Urawa Reds
21/04/2012 Vegalta Sendai 4 x 0 FC Tokyo
22/04/2012 Gamba Osaka 3 x 1 Shimizu S-Pulse

8ª Rodada

28/04/2012 FC Tokyo 0 x 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
28/04/2012 Nagoya Grampus 1 x 2 Urawa Reds
28/04/2012 Kashiwa Reysol 1 x 1 Sagan Tosu
28/04/2012 Kawasaki Frontale 1 x 4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
28/04/2012 Kashima Antlers 5 x 0 Gamba Osaka
28/04/2012 Albirex Niigata 0 x 1 Vegalta Sendai
28/04/2012 Omiya Ardija 2 x 1 Consadole Sapporo
28/04/2012 Yokohama F.Marinos 3 x 1 Vissel Kobe
28/04/2012 Cerezo Osaka 3 x 2 Jubilo Iwata

9ª Rodada

03/05/2012 Consadole Sapporo 1 x 0 Cerezo Osaka
03/05/2012 Vissel Kobe 3 x 0 Omiya Ardija
03/05/2012 Kawasaki Frontale 4 x 3 Jubilo Iwata
03/05/2012 Sagan Tosu 1 x 1 Vegalta Sendai
03/05/2012 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 x 1 Albirex Niigata
03/05/2012 Shimizu S-Pulse 3 x 0 Kashima Antlers
03/05/2012 Urawa Reds 1 x 2 Yokohama F.Marinos
27/06/2012 FC Tokyo 0 x 1 Kashiwa Reysol
27/06/2012 Gamba Osaka 2 x 2 Nagoya Grampus

10ª Rodada

06/05/2012 Cerezo Osaka 1 x 2 Vissel Kobe
06/05/2012 Vegalta Sendai 0 x 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
06/05/2012 Yokohama F.Marinos 2 x 1 Consadole Sapporo
06/05/2012 Kashiwa Reysol 2 x 5 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06/05/2012 Jubilo Iwata 2 x 2 Urawa Reds
06/05/2012 Nagoya Grampus 2 x 3 Kawasaki Frontale
06/05/2012 Omiya Ardija 1 x 0 Gamba Osaka
06/05/2012 Albirex Niigata 0 x 2 FC Tokyo
06/05/2012 Kashima Antlers 0 x 0 Sagan Tosu

11ª Rodada

12/05/2012 Consadole Sapporo 0 x 1 FC Tokyo
12/05/2012 Jubilo Iwata 3 x 0 Kashima Antlers
12/05/2012 Sagan Tosu 1 x 1 Omiya Ardija
12/05/2012 Kawasaki Frontale 0 x 2 Kashiwa Reysol
12/05/2012 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 x 3 Yokohama F.Marinos
12/05/2012 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 x 1 Cerezo Osaka
12/05/2012 Urawa Reds 1 x 1 Albirex Niigata
12/05/2012 Vissel Kobe 0 x 1 Nagoya Grampus
12/05/2012 Gamba Osaka 1 x 1 Vegalta Sendai

12ª Rodada

19/05/2012 Yokohama F.Marinos 0 x 0 Gamba Osaka
19/05/2012 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 x 2 Vissel Kobe
19/05/2012 Albirex Niigata 1 x 6 Jubilo Iwata
19/05/2012 Urawa Reds 1 x 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
19/05/2012 Omiya Ardija 0 x 2 Kawasaki Frontale
19/05/2012 Kashima Antlers 7 x 0 Consadole Sapporo
19/05/2012 Vegalta Sendai 4 x 0 Nagoya Grampus
19/05/2012 Cerezo Osaka 1 x 2 Kashiwa Reysol
20/05/2012 FC Tokyo 3 x 2 Sagan Tosu

13ª Rodada

25/05/2012 Gamba Osaka 2 x 3 Sagan Tosu
25/05/2012 Nagoya Grampus 0 x 1 Cerezo Osaka
26/05/2012 Consadole Sapporo 1 x 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
26/05/2012 Kawasaki Frontale 3 x 2 Vegalta Sendai
26/05/2012 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 x 0 Yokohama F.Marinos
26/05/2012 Jubilo Iwata 4 x 0 Omiya Ardija
26/05/2012 Vissel Kobe 1 x 2 Kashima Antlers
26/05/2012 Kashiwa Reysol 2 x 0 Albirex Niigata
26/05/2012 FC Tokyo 1 x 1 Urawa Reds

14ª Rodada

16/06/2012 Vegalta Sendai 4 x 1 Consadole Sapporo
16/06/2012 Kashima Antlers 2 x 3 Nagoya Grampus
16/06/2012 Albirex Niigata 1 x 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
16/06/2012 Cerezo Osaka 1 x 4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
16/06/2012 Gamba Osaka 1 x 2 Urawa Reds
16/06/2012 Jubilo Iwata 1 x 3 Vissel Kobe
16/06/2012 Omiya Ardija 2 x 4 Kashiwa Reysol
16/06/2012 Sagan Tosu 0 x 1 Kawasaki Frontale
16/06/2012 Yokohama F.Marinos 1 x 0 FC Tokyo

15ª Rodada

23/06/2012 Consadole Sapporo 0 x 4 Gamba Osaka
23/06/2012 FC Tokyo 2 x 0 Cerezo Osaka
23/06/2012 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 x 1 Sagan Tosu
23/06/2012 Kashiwa Reysol 1 x 1 Kashima Antlers
23/06/2012 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 x 0 Omiya Ardija
23/06/2012 Kawasaki Frontale 0 x 0 Yokohama F.Marinos
23/06/2012 Nagoya Grampus 2 x 0 Jubilo Iwata
23/06/2012 Urawa Reds 0 x 0 Vegalta Sendai
23/06/2012 Vissel Kobe 1 x 0 Albirex Niigata

16ª Rodada

30/06/2012 Yokohama F.Marinos 1 x 1 Nagoya Grampus
30/06/2012 Vegalta Sendai 2 x 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
30/06/2012 Albirex Niigata 1 x 1 Kashima Antlers
30/06/2012 Cerezo Osaka 1 x 1 Urawa Reds
30/06/2012 Gamba Osaka 2 x 6 Kashiwa Reysol
30/06/2012 Jubilo Iwata 3 x 1 FC Tokyo
30/06/2012 Kawasaki Frontale 0 x 1 Vissel Kobe
30/06/2012 Omiya Ardija 1 x 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
30/06/2012 Sagan Tosu 1 x 0 Consadole Sapporo

17ª Rodada

07/07/2012 Consadole Sapporo 0 x 1 Albirex Niigata
07/07/2012 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 x 0 Kawasaki Frontale
07/07/2012 Urawa Reds 4 x 3 Sagan Tosu
07/07/2012 FC Tokyo 3 x 2 Gamba Osaka
07/07/2012 Kashima Antlers 1 x 0 Omiya Ardija
07/07/2012 Kashiwa Reysol 1 x 2 Nagoya Grampus
07/07/2012 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 x 0 Jubilo Iwata
07/07/2012 Vissel Kobe 0 x 1 Vegalta Sendai
07/07/2012 Yokohama F.Marinos 1 x 1 Cerezo Osaka

18ª Rodada

14/07/2012 Shimizu S-Pulse 3 x 5 Kashiwa Reysol
14/07/2012 Albirex Niigata 0 x 0 Urawa Reds
14/07/2012 Cerezo Osaka 0 x 1 Kashima Antlers
14/07/2012 Gamba Osaka 1 x 2 Yokohama F.Marinos
14/07/2012 Jubilo Iwata 4 x 1 Consadole Sapporo
14/07/2012 Nagoya Grampus 0 x 0 Vegalta Sendai
14/07/2012 Omiya Ardija 2 x 2 Vissel Kobe
14/07/2012 Sagan Tosu 1 x 0 FC Tokyo
14/07/2012 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 x 0 Kawasaki Frontale

19ª Rodada

28/07/2012 Consadole Sapporo 2 x 1 Nagoya Grampus
28/07/2012 Urawa Reds 2 x 0 Jubilo Iwata
28/07/2012 FC Tokyo 0 x 2 Albirex Niigata
28/07/2012 Kashima Antlers 2 x 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
28/07/2012 Vegalta Sendai 1 x 1 Sagan Tosu
28/07/2012 Kashiwa Reysol 4 x 1 Cerezo Osaka
28/07/2012 Kawasaki Frontale 4 x 1 Omiya Ardija
28/07/2012 Vissel Kobe 1 x 1 Gamba Osaka
28/07/2012 Yokohama F.Marinos 3 x 0 Shimizu S-Pulse

20ª Rodada

04/08/2012 Urawa Reds 2 x 2 FC Tokyo
04/08/2012 Vegalta Sendai 2 x 2 Yokohama F.Marinos
04/08/2012 Albirex Niigata 1 x 1 Kashiwa Reysol
04/08/2012 Cerezo Osaka 4 x 0 Consadole Sapporo
04/08/2012 Gamba Osaka 3 x 1 Omiya Ardija
04/08/2012 Jubilo Iwata 2 x 2 Kawasaki Frontale
04/08/2012 Nagoya Grampus 5 x 1 Vissel Kobe
04/08/2012 Sagan Tosu 2 x 0 Kashima Antlers
04/08/2012 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 x 2 Shimizu S-Pulse

21ª Rodada

11/08/2012 Consadole Sapporo 2 x 1 Vegalta Sendai
11/08/2012 Shimizu S-Pulse 3 x 2 Nagoya Grampus
11/08/2012 Kashima Antlers 2 x 1 Jubilo Iwata
11/08/2012 Gamba Osaka 2 x 2 Cerezo Osaka
11/08/2012 Kashiwa Reysol 1 x 1 FC Tokyo
11/08/2012 Kawasaki Frontale 1 x 2 Sagan Tosu
11/08/2012 Omiya Ardija 1 x 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11/08/2012 Vissel Kobe 1 x 0 Urawa Reds
11/08/2012 Yokohama F.Marinos 3 x 2 Albirex Niigata

22ª Rodada

18/08/2012 Consadole Sapporo 2 x 4 Vissel Kobe
18/08/2012 FC Tokyo 0 x 1 Omiya Ardija
18/08/2012 Albirex Niigata 0 x 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18/08/2012 Jubilo Iwata 4 x 3 Cerezo Osaka
18/08/2012 Nagoya Grampus 0 x 5 Gamba Osaka
18/08/2012 Sagan Tosu 0 x 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
18/08/2012 Urawa Reds 2 x 1 Kashima Antlers
18/08/2012 Vegalta Sendai 0 x 0 Kashiwa Reysol
18/08/2012 Yokohama F.Marinos 2 x 2 Kawasaki Frontale

23ª Rodada

25/08/2012 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 x 2 Urawa Reds
25/08/2012 Kashima Antlers 0 x 1 Albirex Niigata
25/08/2012 Cerezo Osaka 2 x 0 Yokohama F.Marinos
25/08/2012 Gamba Osaka 7 x 2 Consadole Sapporo
25/08/2012 Kashiwa Reysol 0 x 3 Jubilo Iwata
25/08/2012 Kawasaki Frontale 0 x 1 Nagoya Grampus
25/08/2012 Omiya Ardija 1 x 3 Vegalta Sendai
25/08/2012 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 x 1 FC Tokyo
25/08/2012 Vissel Kobe 0 x 0 Sagan Tosu

24ª Rodada

01/09/2012 Consadole Sapporo 0 x 2 Shimizu S-Pulse
01/09/2012 Urawa Reds 1 x 1 Omiya Ardija
01/09/2012 FC Tokyo 3 x 1 Yokohama F.Marinos
01/09/2012 Albirex Niigata 0 x 1 Cerezo Osaka
01/09/2012 Jubilo Iwata 1 x 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
01/09/2012 Kashima Antlers 1 x 0 Vissel Kobe
01/09/2012 Nagoya Grampus 1 x 0 Kashiwa Reysol
01/09/2012 Sagan Tosu 4 x 1 Gamba Osaka
01/09/2012 Vegalta Sendai 2 x 1 Kawasaki Frontale

25ª Rodada

15/09/2012 Omiya Ardija 1 x 0 Sagan Tosu
15/09/2012 Gamba Osaka 1 x 1 Albirex Niigata
15/09/2012 Kashiwa Reysol 3 x 1 Consadole Sapporo
15/09/2012 Kawasaki Frontale 2 x 2 Kashima Antlers
15/09/2012 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 x 1 Vegalta Sendai
15/09/2012 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 x 1 FC Tokyo
15/09/2012 Vissel Kobe 1 x 2 Jubilo Iwata
15/09/2012 Yokohama F.Marinos 1 x 2 Urawa Reds
15/09/2012 Cerezo Osaka 0 x 2 Nagoya Grampus

26ª Rodada

22/09/2012 Consadole Sapporo 0 x 5 Omiya Ardija
22/09/2012 Kashima Antlers 1 x 2 Yokohama F.Marinos
22/09/2012 Vegalta Sendai 2 x 1 Vissel Kobe
22/09/2012 Jubilo Iwata 0 x  0 Albirex Niigata
22/09/2012 Urawa Reds 0 x 5 Gamba Osaka
22/09/2012 Cerezo Osaka 3 x 2 Shimizu S-Pulse
22/09/2012 FC Tokyo 1 x 2 Kawasaki Frontale
22/09/2012 Nagoya Grampus 1 x 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
22/09/2012 Sagan Tosu 3 x 1 Kashiwa Reysol

27ª Rodada

29/09/2012 Shimizu S-Pulse 3 x 1 Vegalta Sendai
29/09/2012 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 x 1 Sagan Tosu
29/09/2012 Albirex Niigata 5 x 0 Nagoya Grampus
29/09/2012 FC Tokyo 2 x 1 Jubilo Iwata
29/09/2012 Vissel Kobe 2 x 3 Cerezo Osaka
29/09/2012 Gamba Osaka 2 x 2 Kashima Antlers
29/09/2012 Omiya Ardija 0 x 0 Yokohama F.Marinos
29/09/2012 Kashiwa Reysol 1 x 2 Urawa Reds
29/09/2012 Kawasaki Frontale 1 x 0 Consadole Sapporo

28ª Rodada

06/10/2012 Cerezo Osaka 3 x 2 Sagan Tosu
06/10/2012 Yokohama F.Marinos 0 x 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06/10/2012 Albirex Niigata 0 x 0 Vissel Kobe
06/10/2012 Kashima Antlers 5 x 1 FC Tokyo
06/10/2012 Kashiwa Reysol 1 x 0 Kawasaki Frontale
06/10/2012 Nagoya Grampus 0 x 0 Omiya Ardija
06/10/2012 Jubilo Iwata 0 x 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
06/10/2012 Urawa Reds 1 x 2 Consadole Sapporo
06/10/2012 Vegalta Sendai 2 x 1 Gamba Osaka

29ª Rodada

20/10/2012 Vegalta Sendai 3 x 2 Urawa Reds
20/10/2012 Yokohama F.Marinos 4 x 0 Jubilo Iwata
20/10/2012 Kawasaki Frontale    2 - 3 Gamba Osaka
20/10/2012 Omiya Ardija 1 x 1 Albirex Niigata
20/10/2012 Sagan Tosu 1 x 3 Nagoya Grampus
20/10/2012 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 x 1 Vissel Kobe
20/10/2012 Consadole Sapporo 0 x 0 Kashima Antlers
20/10/2012 Cerezo Osaka 1 x 1 FC Tokyo
20/10/2012 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 x 2 Kashiwa Reysol

30ª Rodada

27/10/2012 Gamba Osaka 1 x 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
27/10/2012 Jubilo Iwata 1 x 1 Vegalta Sendai
27/10/2012 Kashiwa Reysol 1 x 4 Omiya Ardija
27/10/2012 Nagoya Grampus 1 x 1 Yokohama F.Marinos
27/10/2012 Urawa Reds 0 x 0 Cerezo Osaka
27/10/2012 Albirex Niigata 0 x 2 Sagan Tosu
27/10/2012 FC Tokyo 5 x 0 Consadole Sapporo
27/10/2012 Kashima Antlers 1 x 2 Shimizu S-Pulse
27/10/2012 Vissel Kobe 3 x 3 Kawasaki Frontale

31ª Rodada

07/11/2012 Kashiwa Reysol 2 x 2 Gamba Osaka
07/11/2012 Kawasaki Frontale 4 x 2 Urawa Reds
07/11/2012 Nagoya Grampus 1 x 0 FC Tokyo
07/11/2012 Omiya Ardija 0 x 0 Kashima Antlers
07/11/2012 Sagan Tosu 3 x 2 Jubilo Iwata
07/11/2012 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 x 0 Consadole Sapporo
07/11/2012 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 x 1 Albirex Niigata
07/11/2012 Vegalta Sendai 1 x 1 Cerezo Osaka
07/11/2012 Vissel Kobe 1 x 2 Yokohama F.Marinos

32ª Rodada

17/11/2012 Albirex Niigata 0 x 1 Kawasaki Frontale
17/11/2012 Jubilo Iwata 0 X 2 Nagoya Grampus
17/11/2012 Kashima Antlers 3 x 3 Vegalta Sendai
17/11/2012 Urawa Reds 2 x 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
17/11/2012 Yokohama F.Marinos 1 x 2 Kashiwa Reysol
17/11/2012 Cerezo Osaka 1 x 3 Omiya Ardija
17/11/2012 Consadole Sapporo 2 x 3 Sagan Tosu
17/11/2012 FC Tokyo 0 x 1 Vissel Kobe
17/11/2012 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 x 3 Gamba Osaka

33ª Rodada

24/11/2012 Gamba Osaka 2 x 2 FC Tokyo
24/11/2012 Nagoya Grampus 1 x 2 Kashima Antlers
24/11/2012 Sagan Tosu 3 x 1 Urawa Reds
24/11/2012 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 x 1 Cerezo Osaka
24/11/2012 Vegalta Sendai 0 x 1 Albirex Niigata
24/11/2012 Consadole Sapporo 0 x 2 Yokohama F.Marinos
24/11/2012 Kashiwa Reysol 1 x 0 Vissel Kobe
24/11/2012 Kawasaki Frontale 2 x 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
24/11/2012 Omiya Ardija 2 x 0 Jubilo Iwata

34ª Rodada

01/12/2012 Albirex Niigata 4 x 1 Consadole Sapporo
01/12/2012 Cerezo Osaka 2 x 2 Kawasaki Frontale
01/12/2012 FC Tokyo 6 x 2 Vegalta Sendai
01/12/2012 Jubilo Iwata 2 x 1 Gamba Osaka
01/12/2012 Kashima Antlers 2 x 0 Kashiwa Reysol
01/12/2012 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 x 0 Omiya Ardija
01/12/2012 Urawa Reds 2 x 0 Nagoya Grampus
01/12/2012 Vissel Kobe 0 x 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
01/12/2012 Yokohama F.Marinos 1 x 0 Sagan Tosu

Sanfrecce Hiroshima campeão japonês 2012

0 comentários