Campeonato Capixaba 2013

Primeira Fase

1ª Rodada

25/01/2013 - Conilon 2 x 1 Linhares
25/01/2013 - Aracruz 1 x 0 Espírito Santo
26/01/2013 - Desportiva 2 x 2 São Mateus
26/01/2013 - Vitória 1 x 1 Estrela do Norte
26/01/2013 - Real Noroeste 1 x 2 Rio Branco

2ª Rodada

01/02/2013 - Conilon 0 x 2 Desportiva
02/02/2013 - Rio Branco 1 x 1 São Mateus
02/02/2013 - Linhares 1 x 0 Vitória
02/02/2013 - Real Noroeste 5 x 0 Espírito Santo
04/02/2013 - Estrela do Norte 2 x 0 Aracruz

3ª Rodada

06/02/2013 - Real Noroeste 1 x 4 Conilon
07/02/2013 - Rio Branco 1 x 1 Estrela do Norte
07/02/2013 - Aracruz 1 x 1 Vitória
07/02/2013 - São Mateus 0 x 1 Linhares
08/02/2013 - Desportiva 5 x 1 Espírito Santo



4ª Rodada

16/02/2013 - Vitória 0 x 5 Desportiva
16/02/2013 - Espírito Santo 1 x 1 Rio Branco
16/02/2013 - Conilon 1 x 3 Aracruz
17/02/2013 - Linhares 1 x 3 Real Noroeste
18/02/2013 - Estrela do Norte 4 x 2 São Mateus

5ª Rodada

22/02/2013 - Aracruz 3 x 0 Linhares
23/02/2013 - Desportiva 2 x 1 Rio Branco
23/02/2013 - Vitória 1 x 0 Conilon
23/02/2013 - Real Noroeste 1 x 0 Estrela do Norte
23/02/2013 - São Mateus 1 x 1 Espírito Santo

6ª Rodada

27/02/2013 - Vitória 1 x 1 Real Noroeste
27/02/2013 - Rio Branco 2 x 0 Linhares
27/02/2013 - Estrela do Norte 2 x 1 Espírito Santo
27/02/2013 - Conilon 4 x 0 São Mateus
06/03/2013 - Aracruz x Desportiva

7ª Rodada

02/03/2013 - Rio Branco 0 x 3 Conilon
02/03/2013 - Real Noroeste 0 x 0 Aracruz
02/03/2013 - São Mateus 4 x 1 Vitória
03/03/2013 - Desportiva 2 x 1 Estrela do Norte
03/03/2013 - Espírito Santo 2 x 2 Linhares

8ª Rodada

08/03/2013 - Conilon 3 x 0 Espírito Santo
09/03/2013 - Linhares 0 x 1 Estrela do Norte
09/03/2013 - Vitória 2 x 0 Rio Branco
09/03/2013 - Real Noroeste 1 x 0 Desportiva
09/03/2013 - Aracruz 1 x 0 São Mateus

9ª Rodada

12/03/2013 - Rio Branco 1 x 2 Aracruz
13/03/2013 - Estrela do Norte 1 x 1 Conilon
13/03/2013 - São Mateus 2 x 0 Real Noroeste
27/03/2013 - Desportiva x Linhares
27/03/2013 - Espírito Santo x Vitória

10ª Rodada

16/03/2013 - Linhares 1 x 0 Conilon
16/03/2013 - Rio Branco 1 x 3 Real Noroeste
16/03/2013 - Espírito Santo 0 x 2 Aracruz
16/03/2013 - Estrela do Norte 1 x 4 Vitória
16/03/2013 - São Mateus 2 x 2 Desportiva

11ª Rodada

20/03/2013 - Espírito Santo 0 x 0 Real Noroeste
20/03/2013 - Desportiva 2 x 1 Conilon
20/03/2013 - São Mateus 3 x 1 Rio Branco
20/03/2013 - Aracruz 0 x 0 Estrela do Norte
10/04/2013 - Vitória x Linhares

12ª Rodada

23/03/2013 - Espírito Santo 2 x 2 Desportiva
23/03/2013 - Vitória 1 x 2 Aracruz
23/03/2013 - Linhares 1 x 0 São Mateus
23/03/2013 - Conilon 3 x 1 Real Noroeste
25/03/2013 - Estrela do Norte 2 x 3 Rio Branco

13ª Rodada

30/03/2013 - Desportiva 1 x 0 Vitória
30/03/2013 - Real Noroeste 3 x 1 Linhares
30/03/2013 - São Mateus 1 x 1 Estrela do Norte
30/03/2013 - Aracruz 1 x 0 Conilon
31/03/2013 - Rio Branco 4 x 0 Espírito Santo

14ª Rodada

03/04/2013 - Espírito Santo 1 x 2 São Mateus
03/04/2013 - Linhares 1 x 2 Aracruz
03/04/2013 - Estrela do Norte 2 x 2 Real Noroeste
03/04/2013 - Rio Branco 2 x 3 Desportiva
03/04/2013 - Conilon 3 x 1 Vitória

15ª Rodada

06/04/2013 - Desportiva 2 x 1 Aracruz
06/04/2013 - Linhares 3 x 1 Rio Branco
06/04/2013 - Real Noroeste 4 x 1 Vitória
06/04/2013 - São Mateus 1 x 1 Conilon
07/04/2013 - Espírito Santo 2 x 3 Estrela do Norte

16ª Rodada

12/04/2013 - Conilon 2 x 0 Rio Branco
13/04/2013 - Linhares 6 x 0 Espírito Santo
13/04/2013 - Vitória 1 x 1 São Mateus
13/04/2013 - Estrela do Norte 1 x 1 Desportiva
13/04/2013 - Aracruz 3 x 2 Real Noroeste

17ª Rodada

20/04/2013 - Espírito Santo 1 x 3 Conilon
20/04/2013 - São Mateus 1 x 0 Aracruz
20/04/2013 - Desportiva 1 x 1 Real Noroeste
21/04/2013 - Rio Branco 0 x 1 Vitória
22/04/2013 - Estrela do Norte 1 x 2 Linhares

18ª Rodada

27/04/2013 - Linhares 2 x 0 Desportiva
27/04/2013 - Real Noroeste 3 x 3 São Mateus
27/04/2013 - Conilon 2 x 0 Estrela do Norte
27/04/2013 - Aracruz 4 x 1 Rio Branco
27/04/2013 - Vitória 6 x 0 Espírito Santo

Semifinais

Jogos de Ida

01/05/2013 - Real Noroeste 2 x 0 Aracruz
01/05/2013 - Conilon 1 x 1 Desportiva

Jogos de Volta

04/05/2013 - Desportiva 3 x 2 Conilon
06/05/2013 - Aracruz 4 x 2 Real Noroeste

Final

12/05/2013 - Desportiva 1 x 1 Aracruz
G: Hélder 35'2T / Regilson 21'1T

19/05/2013 - Aracruz 1 x 2 Desportiva
G: Regilson 18'2T / Léo Oliveira 2'2T e Sorriso 43'2T

Desportiva campeã capixaba 2013

0 comentários