Copa do Brasil 2014


Fase Preliminar
Jogo de Ida
19/02/2014 Real Noroeste-ES 1 1 Rio Branco-AC
Jogo de Volta
26/02/2014 Rio Branco-AC 1 0 Real Noroeste-ES
Primeira Fase
Jogos de Ida
12/03/2014 Vilhena-RO 0 1 Palmeiras-SP
12/03/2014 Goianésia-GO 2 2 Grêmio Barueri-SP
12/03/2014 Interporto-TO 2 2 Sampaio Corrêa-MA
12/03/2014 Tombense-MG 1 1 Treze-PB
12/03/2014 Sergipe-SE 1 0 Náutico-PE
12/03/2014 São Luiz-RS 2 2 Nacional-AM
12/03/2014 Flamengo-PI 0 1 Atlético-GO
12/03/2014 Desportiva Ferroviária-ES 1 0 ABC-RN
12/03/2014 Juazeiro-BA 0 2 Tupi-MG
12/03/2014 Náutico-RR 1 4 Ponte Preta-SP
12/03/2014 CSA-AL 0 1 São Paulo-SP
12/03/2014 Remo-PA 1 6 Internacional-RS
13/03/2014 CENE-MS 2 2 Coritiba-PR
13/03/2014 Rondonópolis-MT 2 2 CRB-AL
19/03/2014 Bahia de Feira-BA 0 2 Corinthians-SP
19/03/2014 Londrina-PR 2 0 Criciúma-SC
19/03/2014 Villa Nova-MG 1 1 Bahia-BA
19/03/2014 J Malucelli-PR 1 1 Vitória-BA
20/03/2014 Horizonte-CE 3 1 Fluminense-RJ
20/03/2014 São Bernardo-SP 1 1 Paraná-PR
02/04/2014 Potiguar-RN 1 0 Portuguesa-SP
02/04/2014 Boavista-RJ 1 2 América-RN
02/04/2014 Maranhão-MA 2 2 Paysandu-PA
02/04/2014 Botafogo-PB 2 0 Goiás-GO
02/04/2014 Lajeadense-RS 0 0 Bragantino-SP
02/04/2014 Mixto-MT 0 0 Santos-SP
02/04/2014 Naviraiense-MS 1 4 Avaí-SC
02/04/2014 Santa Rita-AL 0 0 Guarani-SP
02/04/2014 Caldense-MG 2 0 Duque de Caxias-RJ
02/04/2014 Barabalha-CE 0 0 Cuiabá-MT
02/04/2014 Santos-AP 0 3 América-MG
02/04/2014 Plácido de Castro-AC 0 0 Figueirense-SC
03/04/2014 Resende-RJ 0 0 Vasco-RJ
03/04/2014 Paragominas-PA 0 4 ASA-AL
08/04/2014 Rio Branco-AC 0 2 Chapecoense-SC
09/04/2014 Novo Hamburgo-RS 1 0 Joinville-SC
09/04/2014 Lagarto-SE 0 1 Santa Cruz-PE
16/04/2014 Princesa do Solimões-AM 3 1 Brasiliense-DF
30/04/2014 Parnahyba-PI 0 1 Ceará-CE
01/05/2014 Brasília-DF 1 3 Sport-PE
Jogos de Volta
02/04/2014 Palmeiras-SP 2 0 Vilhena-RO
02/04/2014 ABC-RN 4 1 Desportiva Ferroviária-ES
09/04/2014 Náutico-PE 1[3] [1]0 Sergipe-SE
09/04/2014 Bragantino-SP 1 0 Lajeadense-RS
09/04/2014 Grêmio Barueri-SP 0 0 Goianésia-GO
09/04/2014 Sampaio Corrêa-MA 3 1 Interporto-TO
09/04/2014 Treze-PB 2 1 Tombense-MG
09/04/2014 Nacional-AM 2 1 São Luiz-RS
09/04/2014 Atlético-GO 2 2 Flamengo-PI
09/04/2014 São Paulo-SP 3 0 CSA-AL
09/04/2014 Figueirense-SC 3 1 Plácido de Castro-AC
16/04/2014 CRB-AL 2 0 Rondonópolis-MT
09/04/2014 Portuguesa-SP 2 1 Potiguar-RN
09/04/2014 Guarani-SP 1 2 Santa Rita-AL
10/04/2014 Criciúma-SC 2 1 Londrina-PR
10/04/2014 Fluminense-RJ 5 0 Horizonte-CE
10/04/2014 Paraná-PR 3 1 São Bernardo-SP
16/04/2014 Santos-SP 3 0 Mixto-MT
16/04/2014 Paysandu-PA 2 1 Maranhão-MA
16/04/2014 Vasco-RJ 1 0 Resende-RJ
16/04/2014 Goiás-GO 0 0 Botafogo-PB
16/04/2014 Coritiba-PR 2 0 CENE-MS
16/04/2014 Duque de Caxias-RJ 2 2 Caldense-MG
16/04/2014 Cuiabá-MT 2 0 Barabalha-CE
22/04/2014 Joinville-SC 2 2 Novo Hamburgo-RS
23/04/2014 Brasiliense-DF 4 2 Princesa do Solimões-AM
23/04/2014 América-RN 2 0 Boavista-RJ
24/04/2014 Vitória-BA 1[3] [5]1 J Malucelli-PR
30/04/2014 Bahia-BA 2 0 Villa Nova-MG
07/05/2014 Santa Cruz-PE 3 1 Lagarto-SE
07/05/2014 Ceará-CE 4 1 Parnahyba-PI
Segunda Fase
Jogos de Ida
22/04/2014 Paraná-PR 1 1 Ponte Preta-SP
23/04/2014 CRB-AL 2 1 São Paulo-SP
23/04/2014 Tupi-MG 0 3 Fluminense-RJ
24/04/2014 Santa Rita-AL 2 0 Potiguar-RN
30/04/2014 Caldense-MG 0 2 Coritiba-PR
30/04/2014 Treze-PB 1 2 Vasco-RJ
30/04/2014 Nacional-AM 0 3 Corinthians-SP
01/05/2014 Novo Hamburgo-RS 1 0 J Malucelli-PR
01/05/2014 Cuiabá-MT 1 1 Internacional-RS
01/05/2014 Londrina-PR 0 0 Grêmio Barueri-SP
06/05/2014 América-RN 3 0 Náutico-PE
07/05/2014 Sampaio Corrêa-MA 2 1 Palmeiras-SP
07/05/2014 ABC-RN 1 1 Atlético-GO
07/05/2014 ASA-AL 3 2 Avaí-SC
07/05/2014 Bragantino-SP 2 1 Figueirense-SC
07/05/2014 América-MG 0 0 Bahia-BA
08/05/2014 Princesa do Solimões-AM 1 2 Santos-SP
14/05/2014 Botafogo-PB 1 1 Santa Cruz-PE
14/05/2014 Chapecoense-SC 1 2 Ceará-CE
15/05/2014 Paysandu-PA 2 1 Sport-PE
Jogos de Volta
01/05/2014 Potiguar-RN 2 5 Santa Rita-AL
06/05/2014 Ponte Preta-SP 1[8] [7]1 Paraná-PR
07/05/2014 J Malucelli-PR 0 2 Novo Hamburgo-RS
07/05/2014 Vasco-RJ 1 1 Treze-PB
07/05/2014 São Paulo-SP 3 0 CRB-AL
08/05/2014 Grêmio Barueri-SP 3 3 Londrina-PR
13/05/2014 Náutico-PE 2 0 América-RN
13/05/2014 Avaí-SC 2 1 ASA-AL
14/05/2014 Bahia-BA 2 1 América-MG
14/05/2014 Atlético-GO 1 2 ABC-RN
14/05/2014 Palmeiras-SP 3 0 Internacional-RS
14/05/2014 Internacional-RS 4 1 Cuiabá-MT
15/05/2014 Santos-SP 4 2 Princesa do Solimões-AM
23/07/2014 Ceará-CE Chapecoense-SC
23/07/2014 Santa Cruz-PE Botafogo-PB
23/07/2014 Figueirense-SC Bragantino-SP
24/07/2014 Sport-PE Paysandu-PA
Terceira Fase
Jogos de Ida
Jogos de Volta
Oitavas de Final
Jogos de Ida
Jogos de Volta
Quartas de Final
Jogos de Ida
Jogos de Volta
Semifinais
Jogos de Ida
Jogos de Volta
Final

0 comentários